ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16186030
nr 1618 6030
Fritz Sjöström
(1923-1996), Sverige
Fritz Sjöström (1923-1996), Sweden. Monogramsignerad 51, 'Träd i blå luft', 46x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x64,
OIL PAINTING, Monogramsignerad 51, "Träd i blå luft". Olja på pannå, 46x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x64 cm
Fritz Sjöström, Swedish painter, born 1923, dead 1996.
600
SEK 100
Monday May 6 2024
at 20:22:26
6/5 17:58:02
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 400 kr
Helsinki, Finland 400 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
Fritz Sjöström
Read more about Fritz Sjöström